Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OULTON CRESCENT, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 3EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.0%
Price Change
+£295,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+223.0%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£295,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 3EG
← Back to All Properties