Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BITTERNE DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,950
+28.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+43.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JX
← Back to All Properties