Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HUNTERS WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
+15.3%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+63.2%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 2TH
← Back to All Properties