Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RYDAL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+53.9%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+36.8%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+13.8%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UR
← Back to All Properties