Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+13.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+10.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+64.7%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,495
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties