Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, ALEXANDER GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+38.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+177.2%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0TU
← Back to All Properties