5, GWENDOLINE WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS9 9RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+13.5%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+23114.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£258,880 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,120-98.5%
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
-£75,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,200
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1