Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WARHAM ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+90.4%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+94.7%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 24 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5PF
← Back to All Properties