Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MATILDA WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+53.3%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GD
← Back to All Properties