Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-1.8%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+16.5%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+158.6%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 21 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties