Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, SINCLAIR CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
+26.1%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+7.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9LH
← Back to All Properties