Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARCOURT GREEN, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+48.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7DJ
← Back to All Properties