24, MEAD ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 5QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+450.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-50.0%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1