44, GREENWAYS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 7XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£674,926
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£357,926 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£674,926+112.9%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Detached
+£357,926 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000+66.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+30.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1