37, CHURCH HILL, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT15 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£324,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.9%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£324,000+346.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+12.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1