Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EDENFIELD LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£365,000
+84.3%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+43.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+73.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 2PP
← Back to All Properties