4, SISKIN CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR8 5BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,650
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.3%
Price Change
-£114,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£55,650-67.3%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£114,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1