Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, DERBYSHIRE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£75,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£218,500
+53.1%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,750
Sold on 2 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8SE
← Back to All Properties