Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TRENT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4FH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+64.6%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
-22.6%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+228.0%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4FH
← Back to All Properties