24, LIVERY HOUSE, STUD ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 7TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+3.3%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+3.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1