Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COMMON LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£12,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+11.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£12,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,125
Sold on 29 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9JY
← Back to All Properties