Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEDALE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
-5.1%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
-5.7%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-12.3%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+136.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8SW
← Back to All Properties