Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+12.7%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
-28.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,300
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties