43, LAKIN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,000+169.0%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500-3.3%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1