Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
324, WESTDALE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+64.1%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+13.0%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6ET
← Back to All Properties