Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORTON DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 7RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+6.9%
Sold on 6 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 7RB
← Back to All Properties