Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5EU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+10.1%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£345,000
+3.0%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+49.5%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+44.4%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 13 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5EU
← Back to All Properties