Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,900
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£9,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,900
+3.9%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+34.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GN
← Back to All Properties