Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ARNOLD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+12.8%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+80.0%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.1%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5JU
← Back to All Properties