Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DRAYTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+258.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0PQ
← Back to All Properties