Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STONELEIGH ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+6.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£342,000
+14.0%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+86.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£138,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+89.4%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0TW
← Back to All Properties