Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, DUDLEY HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£25,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+23.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£25,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3DF
← Back to All Properties