Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+31.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£392,500
+45.4%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+165.9%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0PE
← Back to All Properties