10, HUMBER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7HL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£137,000+14.6%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,500+85.3%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,500+30.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,600+50.3%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-17.4%
Sold on 14 May 1997
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 19 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1