Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25B, ROSEBERY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+43.2%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+154.3%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6AF
← Back to All Properties