Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.8%
Price Change
-£42,052 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-33.8%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,052 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,552
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties