50, DIGBY ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 7RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,200
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.9%
Price Change
-£149,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£13,200-91.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Detached
-£149,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+87.9%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1