Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+17.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+34.2%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+4.4%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties