Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, INGOLDSBY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+17.1%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,995
+50.9%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+193.7%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9PJ
← Back to All Properties