9, KINGSHAVEN DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+15.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+161.4%
Sold on 26 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500-1.2%
Sold on 23 November 1995
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1