Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DORIAN RISE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500
+15.6%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+27.5%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+140.5%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0TJ
← Back to All Properties