Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, YEW TERRACE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+66.5%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,250
-27.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,750
+139.9%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3DJ
← Back to All Properties