Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+43.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+6.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+21.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,950
+50.6%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+21.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 21 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties