16, SPRINGWELL PARK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£126,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+106.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£126,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,495
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1