Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+7.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+21.8%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,958 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,042
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties