24, HAMMOND CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 9HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£293,000+25.2%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000+231.9%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+5.2%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1