Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-12.3%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+5.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+160.3%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QT
← Back to All Properties