Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+71.1%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+41.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9DB
← Back to All Properties