Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2C, MARKET STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+71.1%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+30.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+45.8%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 4QG
← Back to All Properties