Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HOLLOW LANE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+136.5%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9HY
← Back to All Properties